custom writing journals i want to write my name in a wallpaper how to write an analysis essay on a short story writing a summary paper
xpornplease.com pornjk.com porncuze.com porn800.me porn600.me

Gigante K9 Breeding Ranger & Kira 2017

Ranger & Kira Litter 

 

Sable_F

 

linebreeding

Linebreeding – 7 generations Inbreeding coefficient
Father – Mother Who Wright’s Hardiman’s
3-2 My of Schonestadt 27.06% 09:52%
        ↳4-3         ↳SG Ali from the Swedes’ shoulders SCHH1
            ↳5 – 4             ↳Henk from Moschel SCHH 3
                ↳6-5                 ↳Boy from the Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳Eike from the Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Grand from the Ziegelwiese SCHH3
                ↳6-5                 ↳Prixy from the Hella-Baude SCHH1
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Ben from the Waberlohe SCHH.3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳Jutta from the Hella-Baude SCHH1
            ↳5 – 4             ↳SG Wendi from the Swedes’ shoulders SCHH2
                ↳6-5                 ↳V Tino from the rock castle SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳SG Mendy from the Schwarzer Elstermündung SCHH1
                ↳6-5                 ↳SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum SCHH2
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Brando from the Marderklause SCHH3 (SG-LGA)
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳Maxi from the Peri-Hof SCHH3
        ↳4-3         ↳Molly from the Schoneberg
            ↳5 – 4             ↳Gladius of Spartanville CD
                ↳6-5                 ↳V Iltis of the Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳SG Gerdi from the Wildsau SCHH3
                ↳6-5                 ↳Franka from the rock castle BH, AD (SCHH1)
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳G Fenia from the centaur SCHH2
                ↳7-6.7                 ↳V Don from the House Iris SchH3 / IP3
            ↳5 – 4             ↳Y-Heidi From Spartanville
                ↳6-5                 ↳Otess of the neptune rotten SCHH1
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳Lexa of the Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1
                ↳6-5                 ↳V Puck from Gräfental SCHH 3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Enzo from the Gräfental SCHH3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Saskia from Schäferliesel SCHH3
            ↳7-6.7             ↳SG Muchta from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP / LGA) FH
3 – 3 Jade by Jagermeister 17.03% 07.03%
        ↳4-4         ↳Shiloh by Jagermeister
            ↳5-5             ↳Dymundcrest’s Travis von Lynn
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Golan of Judah’s Pride SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC,TT, HTC, AD
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳SG Zambi von der Wernburg SCHH1
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Lex vom Donnerhall SCHH1
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳War Cry’s Crystal CD, HIC,CGC
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Herzog vom Tannenhof
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳War Cry’s Blac Dymon Panther UD,SCH 3,IOP 3,AD, BH,WH,TT,YC,CGC,HIC
            ↳5 – 5             ↳Dymundcrest’s Razmtaz von Lynn
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Matt’s Teddybear CD
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Terrylynn’s Miss Holly
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Silky Tillemans
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Ruby Dawn of Dymundcrest
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Misty Mar Redd
        ↳4 – 4         ↳Shasta von Jagermeister
            ↳5 – 5             ↳Bruno vom Bonsal Land
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳V Hero of the Ritterberg SchH3
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Kelly David Wolf of Simon
                    ↳7-7                     ↳War Cry’s Sheba
            ↳5-5             ↳Queenie Protective gel
                ↳ 6.7.7 – 6.7.7                 ↳David from Nebelholz SCH3, FH
                    ↳7 – 7.7                     ↳V Don from Rolandsteich SchH2 / FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Ciss of Nebelholz FH
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Nyxe protective gel SCHHB
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Quai from the Barutherland SCHH2
                    ↳7-7                     ↳Echo protective gel
3,4 – 3 Poco from Alt Ostland 3.13% 07.86%
        ↳4.5-4         ↳INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland SCHH1 AD BH
            ↳5.6-5             ↳SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳V Zorro from Laager Wall SchH3, FH1
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Artus from the Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Lady from Laager Wall SCHH2 FH
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳V Dela from the Zisawinkel SCHH1 / FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Black by Babylon SCHH3 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳Yris of the Osterberg SchH1
            ↳5.6-5             ↳V Tinka of the Wasteland SCHHI
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳SG Lea of the Wasteland SCHH1
                    ↳7-7                     ↳G Klockow’s Rex SCHH2 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH
        ↳4.5-4         ↳UCI INT CH V (US) Yake of the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH
            ↳5.6-5             ↳G Anni from the Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH
                ↳ 6.7 – 6.7                 ↳V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3 / PSH1
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Saskia from Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Ellex from the House Iris SCHH3 / FH / PSH2
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳V Asta from Clausberg SCHH1 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Birko from the Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3, FH3
                    ↳7-7                     ↳Dina of Gran Sasso SCHH3 (GDR-MS) FH
            ↳5.6-5             ↳SG Lump from track triangle SCHH3 FH1
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳G Mingo from the Rummelplatz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Markant from Westsachsen SchH3 / FH / PSH3
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Cilli from the Rummelplatz SchH2
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳SG Venus from the Gleisdreieck SchH3
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Lord from Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x GDR WINNER, EUROPAMEISTER
                    ↳7-7                     ↳G Pippi from the Gleisdreieck SchH2 / FH
6,7,7,7 – 6,6,7 V Filou from the Kaolin lake SCHH2 00:05% %
        ↳7 – 7.7         ↳V Mentor of the House Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2
        ↳7 – 7.7         ↳V Bessy from the Kaolinsee SchH2
6,7 – 6 V Aron from the Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) 00:05% %
        ↳7-7         ↳SG Ilka of the Sachsenwappen SCHH3

Pedigree

Gigante’s Ranger female

Ranger2

Sire

My of Schonestadt times

2009
AKC DN25770506
HD-
Sire

 My of Schonestadt
SCHH1

SG Ali from the Schwedenschanzen SCHH1 times

2003
SZ 2124779
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Ali from the Swedes
SHH 3

Henk from the Moschel SCHH 3 times

1995
SZ 1929210
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

 Henk from the Moschel
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1

Boy from the Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 times

1988
GDR 159858 (SZ-1816993)
HD-normal
Sire

SCHH3

V Grand from the Ziegelwiese SCHH3 times

1983
GDR 136717
HD-a-assigned (normal)
Sire

V Grand from the Ziegelwiese
SCHH3 FH

Eike from the Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH female

1985
GDR 147322
HD-normal
Dam

SCHH1

Prixy from the Hella-Baude SCHH1 female

1987
GDR 156254 (SZ1851428)
HD-normal
Dam

SchH.3

V Ben of the Waberlohe SCHH.3 times

1982
DDR 128913 (SZ-9001936)
HD-a-awarded (normal)
Sire

V Ben from the Waberlohe
SCHH1

Jutta from the Hella-Baude SCHH1 female

1983
GDR 135733 (SZ-9007219)
HD-a-awarded (normal)
Dam

SchH2

SG Wendi from the female

2000
SZ 2061319
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Wendi from the Swedes
SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3

V Tino from the rock castle SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 times

1995
SZ 1932875
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Tino from the rock castle
SchH2

V Filou from the Kaolin lake SCHH2 times

1987
GDR 156330 (SZ 1857919)
HD-normal
Sire

V Filou from Lake Kaolin
SCHH1

SG Mendy from the Schwarzer Elstermündung SCHH1 female

1988
GDR 160047 (SZ 1962647)
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SchH2

SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 female

1997
SZ 2015129
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum
SCHH3 (SG-LGA)

V Brando from the Marderklause SCHH3 (SG-LGA) times

1991
SZ 1813132
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Brando of the Marderklause
SCHH3

Maxi from the Peri-Hof SCHH3 female

1992
SZ 1840723
HD-normal
Dam

 Maxi from the Peri-Hof

Molly from the Schoneberg female

2006
AKC DN15883807
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Molly from the Schoneberg
CD

Gladius of Spartanville CD times

2005
AKC DN10815101
HD-OFA: Good GS-81413G55M VPI
Sire

 Gladius of Spartanville
SCHH3, IPO3

V Iltis of the Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 times

1998
SZ 2011328 (AKC DL91498801)
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Iltis of the Wildsau
SchH3 / IP3

V Don from the House Iris SchH3 / IP3 times

1991
SZ 1801343
HD-normal
Sire

V Don from the house Iris
SCHH3

SG Gerdi from the Wildsau SCHH3 female

1992
SZ 1833940
HD-normal
Dam

BH, AD (SCHH1)

Franka from the rock castle BH, AD (SCHH1) female

1999
SZ 2053474
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

"

Franka from the rock castle

SCHH3 (BSP / LGA) FH

SG Muchta from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP / LGA) FH times

1994
SZ 1906208
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Muchta from the Blackhorn
SchH2

G Fenia from the Centaur SCHH2 female

1992
SZ 1839797
HD-almost normal
Dam

G Fenia of the centaur

Y-Heidi From Spartanville female

2005
AKC DN10720705
HD
Dam

 Y-Heidi From Spartanville
SHH 3

V Puck from the Gräfental SCHH 3 times

2002
SZ 2115110
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Puck from the Gräfental
SCHH3

V Enzo from the Gräfental SCHH3 times

1998
SZ 2023170
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Enzo from the Gräfental
SCHH3

V Saskia of the Schäferliesel SCHH3 female

1999
SZ 2050619
HD-Normal
Dam

V Saskia of the Schäferliesel
SCHH1

Otess of the Neptune Mound SCHH1 female

1998
SZ 2021064
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Otess of the Neptune
SCHH3 (SG-LGA)

V Aron from the Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) times

1993
SZ 1875410
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Aron of the Sachsentraum
SCHH2 IPO1

Lexa from the Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 female

1990
SZ 1796848
HD-normal
Dam

Adala By Jagermeister female

2008
AKC DN25356901
HD
Dam

 Adala By Jagermeister

Poco from Alt Ostland times

2007
AKC DN21459404
HD-OFA: Good (GS-82126G27M VPI)
Sire

 Poco from Alt Ostland
SCHH3 FH

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH times

2001
SZ 2098527
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Sire

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Blackhorn
SCHH3 FH1

SG Lump from the railway triangle SCHH3 FH1 times

1995
SZ 1923825
HD-a-normal
Sire

SG Lump from the Gleisdreieck
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2

G Mingo from the Rummelplatz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2 times

1987
GDR 155351 (SZ1775570)
HD-normal
Sire

G Mingo from the Rummelplatz
SchH3

SG Venus from the railway triangle SchH3 female

1987
GDR 159319 (SZ 1877564)
HD-normal
Dam

SCHH1, FH

G Anni from the Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH female

1993
SZ 1859587
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH3 / PSH1

V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3 / PSH1 times

1983
GDR 132543
HD-a-normal
Sire

V Alf vom Körnersee
SCHH1 FH

V Asta from Clausberg SCHH1 FH female

1989
GDR 166348
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH1 AD BH

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland SCHH1 AD BH female

2001
SZ 2095880
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland
SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3 times

1991
SZ 1826406
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights
SchH3, FH1

V Zorro from the Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 times

1984
GDR 137140
HD-normal
Sire

V Zorro from Laager Wall
SCHH1 / FH

V Dela from the Zisawinkel SCHH1 / FH female

1983
GDR 132775
HD-normal
Dam

SCHHI

V Tinka of the Wasteland SCHHI female

1997
SZ 1991040
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Dam

V Tinka of the Wasteland
SchH2

V Filou from the Kaolin lake SCHH2 times

1987
GDR 156330 (SZ 1857919)
HD-normal
Sire

V Filou from Lake Kaolin
SCHH1

SG Lea of the Wasteland SCHH1 female

1994
SZ 1891400
HD-SV: HD a still allowed (a3)
Dam

Jade by Jagermeister female

2004
AKC DN10368103
HD-OFA: Good (GS-80268G50F-VPI)
Dam

 Jade by Jagermeister

Shiloh by Jagermeister times

2000
AKC DL83419302
HD-
Sire

 Shiloh by Jagermeister

Dymundcrest’s Travis by Lynn times

1993
AKC DL507222 / 05
HD-OFA: Good (GS-45824G29M)
Sire

SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC, TT, HTC, AD

Golan of Judah’s Pride SHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC, TT, HTC, AD CGC,TT, HTC, AD times

1991
AKC DL389432 / 08
HD-OFA: Good GS-33882G24M
Sire

 Golan of Judah's Pride
CD, HIC, CGC

War Cry’s Crystal CD, HIC, CGC HIC,CGC female

1988
AKC D798188
HD-OFA: Good GS-29533G28F-T
Dam

Dymundcrest’s Razmtaz by Lynn Razmtaz von Lynn female

1996
AKC DL55470706
HD-OFA: Excellent (GS-48836E28F)
Dam

CD

Matt’s Teddybear CD times

1987
AKC D719648
HD-OFA: Good (GS-24464G24M)
Sire

Ruby Dawn of Dymundcrest female

1991
AKC DL39698901
HD-OFA: Good (GS-35619G24F-T)
Dam

Shasta by Jagermeister female

2000
AKC DL84616903
HD
Dam

 Shasta by Jagermeister

Bruno of Bonsal Land times

1994
AKC DL52511604
HD-
Sire

SCHH3 FH

V Quindt from the Barutherland SCHH3 FH times

1982
GDR 130514
HD-OFA: Good (GS-23689G77M-T)
Sire

V Quindt of the Barutherland

Kelly David Wolf of Simon female

1990
AKC DL37868103
HD-OFA: Good (GS-41012G50F-T)
Dam

Queenie protective gel female

1994
AKC DL53885702
HD
Dam

SCH3, FH

David of Nebelholz SCH3, FH times


SZ 1697524
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1) ()
Sire

 David of fogwood
SCHHB

Nyxe Protective Gel SCHHB female

1992
AKC DL462836
HD-OFA: Fair (GS-41013F28F-T)
Dam

 

Gigante’s brook  times



HD-
Sire

 

Adalrick By Jagermeister times

2008
AKC DN25356908
HD
Sire

 Adalrick By Jagermeister
 

Poco from Alt Ostland times

2007
AKC DN21459404
HD-OFA: Good (GS-82126G27M VPI)
Sire

 Poco from Alt Ostland
SCHH3 FH

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH times

2001
SZ 2098527
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Sire

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Blackhorn
SCHH3 FH1

SG Lump from the railway triangle SCHH3 FH1 times

1995
SZ 1923825
HD-a-normal
Sire

SG Lump from the Gleisdreieck
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2

G Mingo from the Rummelplatz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2 times

1987
GDR 155351 (SZ1775570)
HD-normal
Sire

G Mingo from the Rummelplatz
SchH3

SG Venus from the railway triangle SchH3 female

1987
GDR 159319 (SZ 1877564)
HD-normal
Dam

SCHH1, FH

G Anni from the Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH female

1993
SZ 1859587
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH3 / PSH1

V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3 / PSH1 times

1983
GDR 132543
HD-a-normal
Sire

V Alf vom Körnersee
SCHH1 FH

V Asta from Clausberg SCHH1 FH female

1989
GDR 166348
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH1 AD BH

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland SCHH1 AD BH female

2001
SZ 2095880
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland
SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3 times

1991
SZ 1826406
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights
SchH3, FH1

V Zorro from the Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 times

1984
GDR 137140
HD-normal
Sire

V Zorro from Laager Wall
SCHH1 / FH

V Dela from the Zisawinkel SCHH1 / FH female

1983
GDR 132775
HD-normal
Dam

SCHHI

V Tinka of the Wasteland SCHHI female

1997
SZ 1991040
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Dam

V Tinka of the Wasteland
SchH2

V Filou from the Kaolin lake SCHH2 times

1987
GDR 156330 (SZ 1857919)
HD-normal
Sire

V Filou from Lake Kaolin
SCHH1

SG Lea of the Wasteland SCHH1 female

1994
SZ 1891400
HD-SV: HD a still allowed (a3)
Dam

 

Jade by Jagermeister female

2004
AKC DN10368103
HD-OFA: Good (GS-80268G50F-VPI)
Dam

 Jade by Jagermeister
 

Shiloh by Jagermeister times

2000
AKC DL83419302
HD-
Sire

 Shiloh by Jagermeister
 

Dymundcrest’s Travis by Lynn times

1993
AKC DL507222 / 05
HD-OFA: Good (GS-45824G29M)
Sire

SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC, TT, HTC, AD

Golan of Judah’s Pride SHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC, TT, HTC, AD times

1991
AKC DL389432 / 08
HD-OFA: Good GS-33882G24M
Sire

 Golan of Judah's Pride
CD, HIC, CGC

War Cry’s Crystal CD, HIC, CGC female

1988
AKC D798188
HD-OFA: Good GS-29533G28F-T
Dam

 

Dymundcrest’s Razmtaz by Lynn female

1996
AKC DL55470706
HD-OFA: Excellent (GS-48836E28F)
Dam

CD

Matt’s Teddybear CD times

1987
AKC D719648
HD-OFA: Good (GS-24464G24M)
Sire

 

Ruby Dawn of Dymundcrest female

1991
AKC DL39698901
HD-OFA: Good (GS-35619G24F-T)
Dam

 

Shasta by Jagermeister female

2000
AKC DL84616903
HD
Dam

 Shasta by Jagermeister
 

Bruno of Bonsal Land times

1994
AKC DL52511604
HD-
Sire

SCHH3 FH

V Quindt from the Barutherland SCHH3 FH times

1982
GDR 130514
HD-OFA: Good (GS-23689G77M-T)
Sire

V Quindt of the Barutherland
 

Kelly David Wolf of Simon female

1990
AKC DL37868103
HD-OFA: Good (GS-41012G50F-T)
Dam

 

Queenie protective gel female

1994
AKC DL53885702
HD
Dam

SCH3, FH

David of Nebelholz SCH3, FH times


SZ 1697524
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1) ()
Sire

 David of fogwood
SCHHB

Nyxe Protective Gel SCHHB female

1992
AKC DL462836
HD-OFA: Fair (GS-41013F28F-T)
Dam

 

Gigante’s Notty Monkey female

2012
AKC DN35635003
HD
Dam

 Gigante's Notty Monkey
 

My of Schonestadt times

2009
AKC DN25770506
HD-
Sire

 My of Schonestadt
SCHH1

SG Ali from the Swedes SHH1 times

2003
SZ 2124779
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Ali from the Swedes
SHH 3

Henk from the Moschel SCHH 3 times

1995
SZ 1929210
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

 Henk from the Moschel
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1

Boy from the Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 times

1988
GDR 159858 (SZ-1816993)
HD-normal
Sire

SCHH1

Prixy from the Hella-Baude SCHH1 female

1987
GDR 156254 (SZ1851428)
HD-normal
Dam

SchH2

SG Wendi from the female

2000
SZ 2061319
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Wendi from the Swedes
SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3

V Tino from the rock castle SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 times

1995
SZ 1932875
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Tino from the rock castle
SchH2

SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 female

1997
SZ 2015129
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum
 

Molly from the Schoneberg female

2006
AKC DN15883807
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Molly from the Schoneberg
CD

Gladius of Spartanville CD times

2005
AKC DN10815101
HD-OFA: Good GS-81413G55M VPI
Sire

 Gladius of Spartanville
SCHH3, IPO3

V Iltis of the Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 times

1998
SZ 2011328 (AKC DL91498801)
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Iltis of the Wildsau
BH, AD (SCHH1)

Franka from the rock castle BH, AD (SCHH1) female

1999
SZ 2053474
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Franka from the rock castle
 

Y-Heidi From Spartanville female

2005
AKC DN10720705
HD
Dam

 Y-Heidi From Spartanville
SHH 3

V Puck from the Gräfental SCHH 3 times

2002
SZ 2115110
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Puck from the Gräfental
SCHH1

Otess of the Neptune Mound SCHH1 female

1998
SZ 2021064
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Otess of the Neptune
 

Carly of Jagermeisterhaus female

2010
AKC DN29806310
HD
Dam

 Carly of Jagermeisterhaus
 

Poco from Alt Ostland times

2007
AKC DN21459404
HD-OFA: Good (GS-82126G27M VPI)
Sire

 Poco from Alt Ostland
SCHH3 FH

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH times

2001
SZ 2098527
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Sire

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Blackhorn
SCHH3 FH1

SG Lump from the railway triangle SCHH3 FH1 times

1995
SZ 1923825
HD-a-normal
Sire

SG Lump from the Gleisdreieck
SCHH1, FH

G Anni from the Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH female

1993
SZ 1859587
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH1 AD BH

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland SCHH1 AD BH female

2001
SZ 2095880
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland
SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3 times

1991
SZ 1826406
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights
SCHHI

V Tinka of the Wasteland SCHHI female

1997
SZ 1991040
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Dam

V Tinka of the Wasteland
 

Pepper Of Jagermeister House And Bendedict female

2009
AKC DN25478105
HD
Dam

 Pepper Of Jagermeister House And Bendedict
SCHH3

V Arek from us Heimaturt SCHH3 times

1999
SZ 2038967
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Arek of us home
SCHH3 (SG-LGA)

V Aron from the Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) times

1993
SZ 1875410
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Aron of the Sachsentraum
SCHH1

SG Fanny from the Blue Angel SCHH1 female

1989
GDR 170667 (SZ-1808886)
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Fanny from the Blue Angel
SHH I

V Hesie of us Heimaturt SCHH I female

2003
SZ 2135412
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

V Hesie of us Heimaturt
SchH2

SG Condor of the House Christian SCHH2 times

1996
SZ 1953717
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Condor of House Christian
SCHH1

SG Ina from the Flossgraben SCHH1 female

1996
SZ 1957655
HD-Normal
Dam

We bred with purpose, preserve the old lines, enhancing for todays working requirements and replicate litter after litter, solid worling shepherds. Looks like no other, strong in defense, supreme in intelligence. Top quality family members and working dogs. We place our puppies into the right fitting environment. Every puppy is different just like each of your family members. Each are drawn to different skills sets. Tells us your needs and we will maximize the chance's of a perfect fit.

Ezekiel Elliott