Ranger & Kira Litter 

 

Sable_F

 

linebreeding

Linebreeding – 7 generations Inbreeding coefficient
Father – Mother Who Wright’s Hardiman’s
3-2 My of Schonestadt 27.06% 09:52%
        ↳4-3         ↳SG Ali from the Swedes’ shoulders SCHH1
            ↳5 – 4             ↳Henk from Moschel SCHH 3
                ↳6-5                 ↳Boy from the Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳Eike from the Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Grand from the Ziegelwiese SCHH3
                ↳6-5                 ↳Prixy from the Hella-Baude SCHH1
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Ben from the Waberlohe SCHH.3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳Jutta from the Hella-Baude SCHH1
            ↳5 – 4             ↳SG Wendi from the Swedes’ shoulders SCHH2
                ↳6-5                 ↳V Tino from the rock castle SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳SG Mendy from the Schwarzer Elstermündung SCHH1
                ↳6-5                 ↳SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum SCHH2
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Brando from the Marderklause SCHH3 (SG-LGA)
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳Maxi from the Peri-Hof SCHH3
        ↳4-3         ↳Molly from the Schoneberg
            ↳5 – 4             ↳Gladius of Spartanville CD
                ↳6-5                 ↳V Iltis of the Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳SG Gerdi from the Wildsau SCHH3
                ↳6-5                 ↳Franka from the rock castle BH, AD (SCHH1)
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳G Fenia from the centaur SCHH2
                ↳7-6.7                 ↳V Don from the House Iris SchH3 / IP3
            ↳5 – 4             ↳Y-Heidi From Spartanville
                ↳6-5                 ↳Otess of the neptune rotten SCHH1
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳Lexa of the Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1
                ↳6-5                 ↳V Puck from Gräfental SCHH 3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Enzo from the Gräfental SCHH3
                    ↳7 – 6                     ↳V Saskia from Schäferliesel SCHH3
            ↳7-6.7             ↳SG Muchta from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP / LGA) FH
3 – 3 Jade by Jagermeister 17.03% 07.03%
        ↳4-4         ↳Shiloh by Jagermeister
            ↳5-5             ↳Dymundcrest’s Travis von Lynn
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Golan of Judah’s Pride SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC,TT, HTC, AD
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳SG Zambi von der Wernburg SCHH1
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Lex vom Donnerhall SCHH1
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳War Cry’s Crystal CD, HIC,CGC
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Herzog vom Tannenhof
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳War Cry’s Blac Dymon Panther UD,SCH 3,IOP 3,AD, BH,WH,TT,YC,CGC,HIC
            ↳5 – 5             ↳Dymundcrest’s Razmtaz von Lynn
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Matt’s Teddybear CD
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Terrylynn’s Miss Holly
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Silky Tillemans
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Ruby Dawn of Dymundcrest
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳Misty Mar Redd
        ↳4 – 4         ↳Shasta von Jagermeister
            ↳5 – 5             ↳Bruno vom Bonsal Land
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH
                    ↳7 – 7                     ↳V Hero of the Ritterberg SchH3
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Kelly David Wolf of Simon
                    ↳7-7                     ↳War Cry’s Sheba
            ↳5-5             ↳Queenie Protective gel
                ↳ 6.7.7 – 6.7.7                 ↳David from Nebelholz SCH3, FH
                    ↳7 – 7.7                     ↳V Don from Rolandsteich SchH2 / FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Ciss of Nebelholz FH
                ↳6 – 6                 ↳Nyxe protective gel SCHHB
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Quai from the Barutherland SCHH2
                    ↳7-7                     ↳Echo protective gel
3,4 – 3 Poco from Alt Ostland 3.13% 07.86%
        ↳4.5-4         ↳INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland SCHH1 AD BH
            ↳5.6-5             ↳SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳V Zorro from Laager Wall SchH3, FH1
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Artus from the Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Lady from Laager Wall SCHH2 FH
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳V Dela from the Zisawinkel SCHH1 / FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Black by Babylon SCHH3 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳Yris of the Osterberg SchH1
            ↳5.6-5             ↳V Tinka of the Wasteland SCHHI
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳SG Lea of the Wasteland SCHH1
                    ↳7-7                     ↳G Klockow’s Rex SCHH2 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH
        ↳4.5-4         ↳UCI INT CH V (US) Yake of the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH
            ↳5.6-5             ↳G Anni from the Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH
                ↳ 6.7 – 6.7                 ↳V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3 / PSH1
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Saskia from Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Ellex from the House Iris SCHH3 / FH / PSH2
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳V Asta from Clausberg SCHH1 FH
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Birko from the Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3, FH3
                    ↳7-7                     ↳Dina of Gran Sasso SCHH3 (GDR-MS) FH
            ↳5.6-5             ↳SG Lump from track triangle SCHH3 FH1
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳G Mingo from the Rummelplatz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2
                    ↳7-7                     ↳V Markant from Westsachsen SchH3 / FH / PSH3
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Cilli from the Rummelplatz SchH2
                ↳ 6.7 – 6                 ↳SG Venus from the Gleisdreieck SchH3
                    ↳7-7                     ↳SG Lord from Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x GDR WINNER, EUROPAMEISTER
                    ↳7-7                     ↳G Pippi from the Gleisdreieck SchH2 / FH
6,7,7,7 – 6,6,7 V Filou from the Kaolin lake SCHH2 00:05% %
        ↳7 – 7.7         ↳V Mentor of the House Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2
        ↳7 – 7.7         ↳V Bessy from the Kaolinsee SchH2
6,7 – 6 V Aron from the Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) 00:05% %
        ↳7-7         ↳SG Ilka of the Sachsenwappen SCHH3

Pedigree

Gigante’s Ranger female

Ranger2

Sire

My of Schonestadt times

2009
AKC DN25770506
HD-
Sire

 My of Schonestadt
SCHH1

SG Ali from the Schwedenschanzen SCHH1 times

2003
SZ 2124779
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Ali from the Swedes
SHH 3

Henk from the Moschel SCHH 3 times

1995
SZ 1929210
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

 Henk from the Moschel
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1

Boy from the Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 times

1988
GDR 159858 (SZ-1816993)
HD-normal
Sire

SCHH3

V Grand from the Ziegelwiese SCHH3 times

1983
GDR 136717
HD-a-assigned (normal)
Sire

V Grand from the Ziegelwiese
SCHH3 FH

Eike from the Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH female

1985
GDR 147322
HD-normal
Dam

SCHH1

Prixy from the Hella-Baude SCHH1 female

1987
GDR 156254 (SZ1851428)
HD-normal
Dam

SchH.3

V Ben of the Waberlohe SCHH.3 times

1982
DDR 128913 (SZ-9001936)
HD-a-awarded (normal)
Sire

V Ben from the Waberlohe
SCHH1

Jutta from the Hella-Baude SCHH1 female

1983
GDR 135733 (SZ-9007219)
HD-a-awarded (normal)
Dam

SchH2

SG Wendi from the female

2000
SZ 2061319
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Wendi from the Swedes
SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3

V Tino from the rock castle SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 times

1995
SZ 1932875
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Tino from the rock castle
SchH2

V Filou from the Kaolin lake SCHH2 times

1987
GDR 156330 (SZ 1857919)
HD-normal
Sire

V Filou from Lake Kaolin
SCHH1

SG Mendy from the Schwarzer Elstermündung SCHH1 female

1988
GDR 160047 (SZ 1962647)
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SchH2

SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 female

1997
SZ 2015129
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum
SCHH3 (SG-LGA)

V Brando from the Marderklause SCHH3 (SG-LGA) times

1991
SZ 1813132
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Brando of the Marderklause
SCHH3

Maxi from the Peri-Hof SCHH3 female

1992
SZ 1840723
HD-normal
Dam

 Maxi from the Peri-Hof

Molly from the Schoneberg female

2006
AKC DN15883807
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Molly from the Schoneberg
CD

Gladius of Spartanville CD times

2005
AKC DN10815101
HD-OFA: Good GS-81413G55M VPI
Sire

 Gladius of Spartanville
SCHH3, IPO3

V Iltis of the Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 times

1998
SZ 2011328 (AKC DL91498801)
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Iltis of the Wildsau
SchH3 / IP3

V Don from the House Iris SchH3 / IP3 times

1991
SZ 1801343
HD-normal
Sire

V Don from the house Iris
SCHH3

SG Gerdi from the Wildsau SCHH3 female

1992
SZ 1833940
HD-normal
Dam

BH, AD (SCHH1)

Franka from the rock castle BH, AD (SCHH1) female

1999
SZ 2053474
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

"

Franka from the rock castle

SCHH3 (BSP / LGA) FH

SG Muchta from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP / LGA) FH times

1994
SZ 1906208
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Muchta from the Blackhorn
SchH2

G Fenia from the Centaur SCHH2 female

1992
SZ 1839797
HD-almost normal
Dam

G Fenia of the centaur

Y-Heidi From Spartanville female

2005
AKC DN10720705
HD
Dam

 Y-Heidi From Spartanville
SHH 3

V Puck from the Gräfental SCHH 3 times

2002
SZ 2115110
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Puck from the Gräfental
SCHH3

V Enzo from the Gräfental SCHH3 times

1998
SZ 2023170
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Enzo from the Gräfental
SCHH3

V Saskia of the Schäferliesel SCHH3 female

1999
SZ 2050619
HD-Normal
Dam

V Saskia of the Schäferliesel
SCHH1

Otess of the Neptune Mound SCHH1 female

1998
SZ 2021064
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Otess of the Neptune
SCHH3 (SG-LGA)

V Aron from the Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) times

1993
SZ 1875410
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Aron of the Sachsentraum
SCHH2 IPO1

Lexa from the Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 female

1990
SZ 1796848
HD-normal
Dam

Adala By Jagermeister female

2008
AKC DN25356901
HD
Dam

 Adala By Jagermeister

Poco from Alt Ostland times

2007
AKC DN21459404
HD-OFA: Good (GS-82126G27M VPI)
Sire

 Poco from Alt Ostland
SCHH3 FH

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH times

2001
SZ 2098527
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Sire

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Blackhorn
SCHH3 FH1

SG Lump from the railway triangle SCHH3 FH1 times

1995
SZ 1923825
HD-a-normal
Sire

SG Lump from the Gleisdreieck
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2

G Mingo from the Rummelplatz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2 times

1987
GDR 155351 (SZ1775570)
HD-normal
Sire

G Mingo from the Rummelplatz
SchH3

SG Venus from the railway triangle SchH3 female

1987
GDR 159319 (SZ 1877564)
HD-normal
Dam

SCHH1, FH

G Anni from the Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH female

1993
SZ 1859587
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH3 / PSH1

V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3 / PSH1 times

1983
GDR 132543
HD-a-normal
Sire

V Alf vom Körnersee
SCHH1 FH

V Asta from Clausberg SCHH1 FH female

1989
GDR 166348
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH1 AD BH

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland SCHH1 AD BH female

2001
SZ 2095880
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland
SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3 times

1991
SZ 1826406
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights
SchH3, FH1

V Zorro from the Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 times

1984
GDR 137140
HD-normal
Sire

V Zorro from Laager Wall
SCHH1 / FH

V Dela from the Zisawinkel SCHH1 / FH female

1983
GDR 132775
HD-normal
Dam

SCHHI

V Tinka of the Wasteland SCHHI female

1997
SZ 1991040
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Dam

V Tinka of the Wasteland
SchH2

V Filou from the Kaolin lake SCHH2 times

1987
GDR 156330 (SZ 1857919)
HD-normal
Sire

V Filou from Lake Kaolin
SCHH1

SG Lea of the Wasteland SCHH1 female

1994
SZ 1891400
HD-SV: HD a still allowed (a3)
Dam

Jade by Jagermeister female

2004
AKC DN10368103
HD-OFA: Good (GS-80268G50F-VPI)
Dam

 Jade by Jagermeister

Shiloh by Jagermeister times

2000
AKC DL83419302
HD-
Sire

 Shiloh by Jagermeister

Dymundcrest’s Travis by Lynn times

1993
AKC DL507222 / 05
HD-OFA: Good (GS-45824G29M)
Sire

SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC, TT, HTC, AD

Golan of Judah’s Pride SHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC, TT, HTC, AD CGC,TT, HTC, AD times

1991
AKC DL389432 / 08
HD-OFA: Good GS-33882G24M
Sire

 Golan of Judah's Pride
CD, HIC, CGC

War Cry’s Crystal CD, HIC, CGC HIC,CGC female

1988
AKC D798188
HD-OFA: Good GS-29533G28F-T
Dam

Dymundcrest’s Razmtaz by Lynn Razmtaz von Lynn female

1996
AKC DL55470706
HD-OFA: Excellent (GS-48836E28F)
Dam

CD

Matt’s Teddybear CD times

1987
AKC D719648
HD-OFA: Good (GS-24464G24M)
Sire

Ruby Dawn of Dymundcrest female

1991
AKC DL39698901
HD-OFA: Good (GS-35619G24F-T)
Dam

Shasta by Jagermeister female

2000
AKC DL84616903
HD
Dam

 Shasta by Jagermeister

Bruno of Bonsal Land times

1994
AKC DL52511604
HD-
Sire

SCHH3 FH

V Quindt from the Barutherland SCHH3 FH times

1982
GDR 130514
HD-OFA: Good (GS-23689G77M-T)
Sire

V Quindt of the Barutherland

Kelly David Wolf of Simon female

1990
AKC DL37868103
HD-OFA: Good (GS-41012G50F-T)
Dam

Queenie protective gel female

1994
AKC DL53885702
HD
Dam

SCH3, FH

David of Nebelholz SCH3, FH times


SZ 1697524
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1) ()
Sire

 David of fogwood
SCHHB

Nyxe Protective Gel SCHHB female

1992
AKC DL462836
HD-OFA: Fair (GS-41013F28F-T)
Dam

 

Gigante’s brook  times



HD-
Sire

 

Adalrick By Jagermeister times

2008
AKC DN25356908
HD
Sire

 Adalrick By Jagermeister
 

Poco from Alt Ostland times

2007
AKC DN21459404
HD-OFA: Good (GS-82126G27M VPI)
Sire

 Poco from Alt Ostland
SCHH3 FH

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH times

2001
SZ 2098527
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Sire

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Blackhorn
SCHH3 FH1

SG Lump from the railway triangle SCHH3 FH1 times

1995
SZ 1923825
HD-a-normal
Sire

SG Lump from the Gleisdreieck
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2

G Mingo from the Rummelplatz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP2 times

1987
GDR 155351 (SZ1775570)
HD-normal
Sire

G Mingo from the Rummelplatz
SchH3

SG Venus from the railway triangle SchH3 female

1987
GDR 159319 (SZ 1877564)
HD-normal
Dam

SCHH1, FH

G Anni from the Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH female

1993
SZ 1859587
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH3 / PSH1

V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3 / PSH1 times

1983
GDR 132543
HD-a-normal
Sire

V Alf vom Körnersee
SCHH1 FH

V Asta from Clausberg SCHH1 FH female

1989
GDR 166348
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH1 AD BH

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland SCHH1 AD BH female

2001
SZ 2095880
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland
SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3 times

1991
SZ 1826406
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights
SchH3, FH1

V Zorro from the Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 times

1984
GDR 137140
HD-normal
Sire

V Zorro from Laager Wall
SCHH1 / FH

V Dela from the Zisawinkel SCHH1 / FH female

1983
GDR 132775
HD-normal
Dam

SCHHI

V Tinka of the Wasteland SCHHI female

1997
SZ 1991040
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Dam

V Tinka of the Wasteland
SchH2

V Filou from the Kaolin lake SCHH2 times

1987
GDR 156330 (SZ 1857919)
HD-normal
Sire

V Filou from Lake Kaolin
SCHH1

SG Lea of the Wasteland SCHH1 female

1994
SZ 1891400
HD-SV: HD a still allowed (a3)
Dam

 

Jade by Jagermeister female

2004
AKC DN10368103
HD-OFA: Good (GS-80268G50F-VPI)
Dam

 Jade by Jagermeister
 

Shiloh by Jagermeister times

2000
AKC DL83419302
HD-
Sire

 Shiloh by Jagermeister
 

Dymundcrest’s Travis by Lynn times

1993
AKC DL507222 / 05
HD-OFA: Good (GS-45824G29M)
Sire

SCHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC, TT, HTC, AD

Golan of Judah’s Pride SHH1, BH, CD, TC, CGC, TT, HTC, AD times

1991
AKC DL389432 / 08
HD-OFA: Good GS-33882G24M
Sire

 Golan of Judah's Pride
CD, HIC, CGC

War Cry’s Crystal CD, HIC, CGC female

1988
AKC D798188
HD-OFA: Good GS-29533G28F-T
Dam

 

Dymundcrest’s Razmtaz by Lynn female

1996
AKC DL55470706
HD-OFA: Excellent (GS-48836E28F)
Dam

CD

Matt’s Teddybear CD times

1987
AKC D719648
HD-OFA: Good (GS-24464G24M)
Sire

 

Ruby Dawn of Dymundcrest female

1991
AKC DL39698901
HD-OFA: Good (GS-35619G24F-T)
Dam

 

Shasta by Jagermeister female

2000
AKC DL84616903
HD
Dam

 Shasta by Jagermeister
 

Bruno of Bonsal Land times

1994
AKC DL52511604
HD-
Sire

SCHH3 FH

V Quindt from the Barutherland SCHH3 FH times

1982
GDR 130514
HD-OFA: Good (GS-23689G77M-T)
Sire

V Quindt of the Barutherland
 

Kelly David Wolf of Simon female

1990
AKC DL37868103
HD-OFA: Good (GS-41012G50F-T)
Dam

 

Queenie protective gel female

1994
AKC DL53885702
HD
Dam

SCH3, FH

David of Nebelholz SCH3, FH times


SZ 1697524
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1) ()
Sire

 David of fogwood
SCHHB

Nyxe Protective Gel SCHHB female

1992
AKC DL462836
HD-OFA: Fair (GS-41013F28F-T)
Dam

 

Gigante’s Notty Monkey female

2012
AKC DN35635003
HD
Dam

 Gigante's Notty Monkey
 

My of Schonestadt times

2009
AKC DN25770506
HD-
Sire

 My of Schonestadt
SCHH1

SG Ali from the Swedes SHH1 times

2003
SZ 2124779
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Ali from the Swedes
SHH 3

Henk from the Moschel SCHH 3 times

1995
SZ 1929210
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

 Henk from the Moschel
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1

Boy from the Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 times

1988
GDR 159858 (SZ-1816993)
HD-normal
Sire

SCHH1

Prixy from the Hella-Baude SCHH1 female

1987
GDR 156254 (SZ1851428)
HD-normal
Dam

SchH2

SG Wendi from the female

2000
SZ 2061319
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Wendi from the Swedes
SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3

V Tino from the rock castle SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 times

1995
SZ 1932875
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Tino from the rock castle
SchH2

SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 female

1997
SZ 2015129
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Lady from the Sachsenzentrum
 

Molly from the Schoneberg female

2006
AKC DN15883807
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Molly from the Schoneberg
CD

Gladius of Spartanville CD times

2005
AKC DN10815101
HD-OFA: Good GS-81413G55M VPI
Sire

 Gladius of Spartanville
SCHH3, IPO3

V Iltis of the Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 times

1998
SZ 2011328 (AKC DL91498801)
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Iltis of the Wildsau
BH, AD (SCHH1)

Franka from the rock castle BH, AD (SCHH1) female

1999
SZ 2053474
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Franka from the rock castle
 

Y-Heidi From Spartanville female

2005
AKC DN10720705
HD
Dam

 Y-Heidi From Spartanville
SHH 3

V Puck from the Gräfental SCHH 3 times

2002
SZ 2115110
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Puck from the Gräfental
SCHH1

Otess of the Neptune Mound SCHH1 female

1998
SZ 2021064
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

 Otess of the Neptune
 

Carly of Jagermeisterhaus female

2010
AKC DN29806310
HD
Dam

 Carly of Jagermeisterhaus
 

Poco from Alt Ostland times

2007
AKC DN21459404
HD-OFA: Good (GS-82126G27M VPI)
Sire

 Poco from Alt Ostland
SCHH3 FH

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Schwarzhorn SCHH3 FH times

2001
SZ 2098527
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Sire

UCI INT CH V (US) Yake from the Blackhorn
SCHH3 FH1

SG Lump from the railway triangle SCHH3 FH1 times

1995
SZ 1923825
HD-a-normal
Sire

SG Lump from the Gleisdreieck
SCHH1, FH

G Anni from the Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH female

1993
SZ 1859587
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SCHH1 AD BH

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland SCHH1 AD BH female

2001
SZ 2095880
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

INT / UKC CHAMPION Herzi from the Wasteland
SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights SCHH3 (BSP / LGAX2) IPO3 times

1991
SZ 1826406
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Nando from the Gnitzer heights
SCHHI

V Tinka of the Wasteland SCHHI female

1997
SZ 1991040
HD-SV: HD a-fast normal (a2)
Dam

V Tinka of the Wasteland
 

Pepper Of Jagermeister House And Bendedict female

2009
AKC DN25478105
HD
Dam

 Pepper Of Jagermeister House And Bendedict
SCHH3

V Arek from us Heimaturt SCHH3 times

1999
SZ 2038967
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Arek of us home
SCHH3 (SG-LGA)

V Aron from the Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) times

1993
SZ 1875410
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

V Aron of the Sachsentraum
SCHH1

SG Fanny from the Blue Angel SCHH1 female

1989
GDR 170667 (SZ-1808886)
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

SG Fanny from the Blue Angel
SHH I

V Hesie of us Heimaturt SCHH I female

2003
SZ 2135412
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Dam

V Hesie of us Heimaturt
SchH2

SG Condor of the House Christian SCHH2 times

1996
SZ 1953717
HD-SV: HD a-normal (a1)
Sire

SG Condor of House Christian
SCHH1

SG Ina from the Flossgraben SCHH1 female

1996
SZ 1957655
HD-Normal
Dam